hero image

Athletic Calendar

January  2019
SMTWTFS
 123
  • January 3, 2019
    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bowler (Home)
  • January 3, 2019
    Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rhinelander (Home)
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bowler (Home) 7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rhinelander (Home) 7:00pm
4
  • January 4, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs (Away)
  • January 4, 2019
    Basketball: Boys C Team/Freshman Game vs Weyauwega-Fremont (Home)
  • January 4, 2019
    Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Weyauwega-Fremont (Home)
  • January 4, 2019
    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Weyauwega-Fremont (Home)
Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs (Away) 3:00pm
Basketball: Boys C Team/Freshman Game vs Weyauwega-Fremont (Home) 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Weyauwega-Fremont (Home) 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Weyauwega-Fremont (Home) 7:30pm
5
  • January 5, 2019
    Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Merrill, A-B/Pacelli (Away)
  • January 5, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs (Away)
  • January 5, 2019
    Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Oshkosh North (Away)
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Merrill, A-B/Pacelli (Away) 8:00am
Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs (Away) 2:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Oshkosh North (Away) 3:00pm
678
  • January 8, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Assumption, St. Peter MS (Away)
  • January 8, 2019
    Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Wild Rose (Away)
  • January 8, 2019
    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Wild Rose (Home)
  • January 8, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Northland Pines (Home)
  • January 8, 2019
    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Wild Rose (Away)
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Assumption, St. Peter MS (Away) 4:30pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Wild Rose (Away) 6:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Wild Rose (Home) 7:00pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Northland Pines (Home) 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Wild Rose (Away) 7:30pm
910
  • January 10, 2019
    Curling: Varsity Meet vs Wausau East (Home)
  • January 10, 2019
    Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Pacelli Hockey Coop (Away)
  • January 10, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Rosholt (Home)
  • January 10, 2019
    Wrestling: Varsity Match vs A-B/Pacelli vs. Weyauwega-Fremont (Home)
  • January 10, 2019
    Basketball: Boys C Team/Freshman Game vs Tri-County (Away)
  • January 10, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Middleton (Away)
Curling: Varsity Meet vs Wausau East (Home) - All Day
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Pacelli Hockey Coop (Away) 5:00pm
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Rosholt (Home) 5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs A-B/Pacelli vs. Weyauwega-Fremont (Home) 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys C Team/Freshman Game vs Tri-County (Away) 7:00pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Middleton (Away) 7:30pm
11
  • January 11, 2019
    Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Port Edwards (Home)
  • January 11, 2019
    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Port Edwards (Home)
  • January 11, 2019
    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Port Edwards (Away)
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Port Edwards (Home) 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Port Edwards (Home) 7:30pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Port Edwards (Away) 7:30pm
12
1314
  • January 14, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Tri-County (Away)
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Tri-County (Away) 5:00pm
15
  • January 15, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Iola-Scandinavia, St. Peter MS (Away)
  • January 15, 2019
    Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Merrill/Wausau East coop (Away)
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Iola-Scandinavia, St. Peter MS (Away) 5:30pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Merrill/Wausau East coop (Away) 7:00pm
1617
  • January 17, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Pittsville (Home)
  • January 17, 2019
    Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Rosholt (Home)
  • January 17, 2019
    Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Wittenberg-Birnamwood, A-B/Pacelli (Away)
  • January 17, 2019
    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Rosholt (Home)
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Pittsville (Home) 5:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Rosholt (Home) 6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Wittenberg-Birnamwood, A-B/Pacelli (Away) 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Rosholt (Home) 7:30pm
1819
  • January 19, 2019
    Dance: Varsity Meet vs DC Everest (Away)
  • January 19, 2019
    Wrestling: Varsity Multi-Dual vs Bonduel vs. A-B/Pacelli, Amherst, Manawa, Menominee Indian (Away)
  • January 19, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Hayward PS (Away)
Dance: Varsity Meet vs DC Everest (Away) - All Day
Wrestling: Varsity Multi-Dual vs Bonduel vs. A-B/Pacelli, Amherst, Manawa, Menominee Indian (Away) 10:30am
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Hayward PS (Away) 1:00pm
2021
  • January 21, 2019
    Curling: Varsity Match vs Pardeeville (Home)
Curling: Varsity Match vs Pardeeville (Home) 3:00pm
22
  • January 22, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Almond Bancroft (Away)
  • January 22, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Rhinelander (Home)
  • January 22, 2019
    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Tri-County (Away)
  • January 22, 2019
    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Tri-County (Home)
  • January 22, 2019
    Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Mosinee (Home)
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Almond Bancroft (Away) 5:00pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Rhinelander (Home) 5:30pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Tri-County (Away) 6:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Tri-County (Home) 7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Mosinee (Home) 7:00pm
2324
  • January 24, 2019
    Basketball: Boys C Team/Freshman Game vs Pittsville (Home)
  • January 24, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Wild Rose (Home)
  • January 24, 2019
    Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Pittsville (Home)
  • January 24, 2019
    Wrestling: Varsity Match vs A-B/Pacelli vs. Pittsville (Home)
  • January 24, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeland Union (Home)
  • January 24, 2019
    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Pittsville (Home)
Basketball: Boys C Team/Freshman Game vs Pittsville (Home) 4:30pm
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Wild Rose (Home) 5:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Pittsville (Home) 6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs A-B/Pacelli vs. Pittsville (Home) 7:00pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeland Union (Home) 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Pittsville (Home) 7:30pm
25
  • January 25, 2019
    Curling: Varsity Meet vs Mosinee (Home)
  • January 25, 2019
    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Pittsville (Away)
Curling: Varsity Meet vs Mosinee (Home) - All Day
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Pittsville (Away) 7:30pm
26
  • January 26, 2019
    Dance: Varsity Regionals vs Wausau East (Away)
  • January 26, 2019
    Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Chequamegon (Away)
  • January 26, 2019
    Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Assumption (Home)
  • January 26, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chippewa Falls ... (Home)
  • January 26, 2019
    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Assumption (Home)
  • January 26, 2019
    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Assumption (Home)
Dance: Varsity Regionals vs Wausau East (Away) - All Day
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Chequamegon (Away) 2:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Assumption (Home) 4:30pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chippewa Falls ... (Home) 5:00pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Assumption (Home) 6:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Assumption (Home) 7:30pm
2728
  • January 28, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Port Edwards (Away)
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Port Edwards (Away) 5:00pm
29
  • January 29, 2019
    Curling: Varsity Meet vs Wausau West (Home)
  • January 29, 2019
    Basketball: Boys C Team/Freshman Game vs Iola-Scandinavia (Away)
  • January 29, 2019
    Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Iola-Scandinavia (Away)
  • January 29, 2019
    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Iola-Scandinavia (Home)
  • January 29, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Sun Prairie (Home)
  • January 29, 2019
    Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Iola-Scandinavia (Away)
Curling: Varsity Meet vs Wausau West (Home) - All Day
Basketball: Boys C Team/Freshman Game vs Iola-Scandinavia (Away) 6:00pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Iola-Scandinavia (Away) 6:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Iola-Scandinavia (Home) 7:00pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Sun Prairie (Home) 7:00pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Iola-Scandinavia (Away) 7:30pm
3031
  • January 31, 2019
    Curling: Varsity Meet vs DC Everest (Away)
  • January 31, 2019
    Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Rosholt (Away)
  • January 31, 2019
    Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs (Home)
  • January 31, 2019
    Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Antigo (Away)
Curling: Varsity Meet vs DC Everest (Away) - All Day
Basketball: Girls MS Game vs Rosholt (Away) 5:00pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs (Home) 5:00pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Antigo (Away) 7:15pm